2015

Friday

9:15pm
Fun Lovin' Criminals

8pm
The Beat

7pm
KING Phoenix

6:15pm
Rooted n Booted

Saturday

9:15pm
The Wombats

7:55pm
Don Broco

6:50pm
Pulled Apart By Horses

5:45pm
Spector

4:45pm
Carnival Youth

3:45pm
Flygone

2:50pm
The Broken Rebels

2.05pm
The Seadogs

1:30pm
The Prophets

12:55pm
Quarry

12:20pm
The Deserts

Sunday

5:45pm
Embrace

4:35pm
We Are The Ocean

3:35pm
Meadowlark

2:50pm
Rhoda Dakar

2:30pm
Roisin & The Contractions

1.55pm
The Kings Parade

1:15pm
Callum Pickard & The Third Look

12:40pm
Danny Ansell

12:10pm
Jake Melles and Harry Alexander


Rock

Rock/rhythm tent


Friday
Rock tent

9:25pm
Slaves

8:25pm
Baby Strange

7:40pm
Charles Dexter Ward

7pm
Shot Down Zed

6:25pm
Pelugion

Saturday
Rhythm tent

9:35pm
JME

8:50pm
Big Narstie

8:15pm
Lady Leshurr

7:40pm
Double S

7.05pm
Mikill Pane

6:35pm
Nineties Boy

6:10pm
Afrojosh

5:45pm
The Society

4:15pm
Dreadzone

3:20pm
Orange Street

2:30pm
The Stiff Joints

1:20pm
The Skints

12:30pm
The Kubricks

Sunday
Young entertainers

6pm
Letitia George

5pm
U.V BEATZ

4:20pm
Performing Arts Students - Coundon Court

3.30pm
Haunted Mousetrap - Caludon Castle 

3pm
Jeeves & Aron - Bablake

2.30pm
Ben Charley - Westwood Academy 

2pm
The Big Band Theory - Stoke Park

1.30pm
Three Souls - President Kennedy

1pm
Aiyana

12:30pm
U.V BEATZ


Paradise

Paradise tent


Friday

7pm
Ceilidh@Godiva

Blast from the Past (Band) called by Bob Morgan

Saturday
Street theatre

7.30pm
Silent Disco

5.30pm
Compères Jones & Barnard close

5.15pm
The Black Eagles

4.55pm
Dan the Hat

4.40pm
Jones & Barnard

4.20pm
Abi Collins

4.00pm
Sid Bowfin

3.40pm
Wolly

3.30pm
Comperes Jones & Barnard

2.45pm
The Black Eagles

2.25pm
Dan the Hat

2.10pm
Jones & Barnard

1.50pm
Abi Collins

1.30pm
Sid Bowfin

1.10pm
Wolly

1.00pm
Comperes Jones & Barnard

Sunday
Family comedy

5.45pm - 6.30pm
Compere Tiernan Douieb
Adam Hess
Jay Foreman (guitar)
Steve Fox

4.30pm - 5.15pm
Compere Tiernan Douieb
Adam Hess
Jay Foreman (guitar)
Dave Bish

3.15pm - 4.00pm
Compere Sally Ann Hayward
Three half pints
Andrew O'Neill

1.30pm - 2.30pm
Compere Tim Fitzhigham
Three half pints
Martin Mor

12.15pm - 1.00pm
Compere Sally Ann Hayward
Martin Mor
Patrick Monahan


Acoustic

Acoustic stage

At the Hill Top Bar. Presented by


Friday

9.45pm
HE IS A PEGASUS

9.30pm
Tom Hall

9.00pm
Emma Stephenson

8.30pm
Dom Zyntek

8.00pm
Cover Up

7.30pm
The Pips

7.00pm
Sam McNulty

6.30pm
Michele Sciarotta

6.00pm
The Caprines

Saturday

9.45pm
Joe Dimarco

9.15pm
Paris Georgia

8.45pm
Steve Madden

8.15pm
Louie Forde

7.45pm
Jimmy Eff

7.30pm
Interval with Donie

7.00pm
Faye Haddon

6.30pm
Coventry Comhaltas feat. V special guests

6.00pm
The Folly Bros

5.30pm
Richard Fairlie

5.00pm
Lauren Pryke

4.30pm
Spiros Abatis

4.00pm
Re-covered

3.40pm
Jack Hopkinson

3.20pm
Pembroke Tennyson

3.00pm
Robert Kelly

2.40pm
Eva Pemberton

2.20pm
Kate Barker

2.00pm
Laurence Wood

1.40pm
Bill Cameron

1.20pm
Dan Cross

1.00pm
Sophiee Ohara

12.30pm
Chris Field

12.00pm
Students from Michele Sciarotta Guitar School

Sunday

6.00
Naked Blues

5.30
Jade (Little Bird)

5.00
Sam Roncetti

4.30
Crokodile Tears

4.00
Amy Kakoura

3.40
Phil Cooper

3.20
Izzie

3.00
Phil Burnham

2.40
Taylor-Louise

2.20
Tobias Alexander

2.00
Viktoria

1.40
Joe Beglin

1.20
Kyle Hewitson

1.00
Kiaya

12.00
Students from Michele Sciarotta guitar School


Community

Community stage

Brought to you by Radio Plus


Friday

Stage not open

Saturday

4:20pm
Jo O'Donnell

4:10pm
MC Ultra

3:40pm
The Session

3:30pm
Street Mix dance

3:00pm
The Notables

2:35pm
Kristy Gallagher

2:10pm
Earlsdon School Choir

1:45pm
Jack Miles

1:35pm
Aysar Ghassan

1:25pm
Street Mix Dance

12:55pm
Pandemonium

12:35pm
Zumba

12:05pm
Tan.Trum

Sunday

4:20pm
The Commonjets

4:00pm
Spoken word

3:40pm
Conduit

3:15pm
Dave Sanders

2:50pm
Rob Halligan

2:30pm
Elite Dance

2:00pm
Tin Dog

1:50pm
Leanne Bridgewater

1:20pm
Local Vocals

1:00pm
Open Mic winner: Alex

12:35pm
All Stars Performing Arts

12:05pm
The Escapist


Urban youth

Urban Youth Tent


Friday

Tent not open

Saturday

5.40pm
Izedi & Izedi

5.20pm
DJ G

5.00pm
Shehzad

4.50pm
Sibby & Lecs Blvck

4.30om
Stephenson

4.20pm
Jephret Torevasei

4.00pm
Big T

3.40pm
Venny Jam

3.20pm
DJ Raider

3.10pm
Esther

2.50pm
Wisey & Myrie

2.40pm
Leila

2.20pm
Kym Bickerton

2.00pm
Dassia Benedict

1.40pm
Daniel Azhar

1.30pm
Courtney Brennan

1.20pm
Emma Naylor

1.00pm
Break Dancers

Sunday

TBC


Show times are subject to change and are accurate at the time of publishing. Further acts are to be confirmed.