Line up

Main stage


Friday

9.05pm

Jake Bugg

7.50pm

Peace

6.55pm

Duck Thieves

6.10pm

Jimmy Kemp

Saturday

9.15pm

Editors

7.45pm

Jonas Blue

6.40pm

Gabrielle

5.35pm

Professor Green

4.40pm

Little Comets

3.45pm

Blood Red Shoes

2.55pm

The Opposite of Silence

2.15pm

The Upsiders

1.40pm

Candid

1.05pm

Josh Hale

12.20pm

Andy and the Odd Socks

Sunday

5.45pm

Ronan Keating

4.40pm

The Neville Staple Band

4.15pm

Outdoor performance Kinetika Bloco

3.45pm

Afriquoi

2.50pm

Hazel O'Connor

1.50pm

Sunny J (Offlicence)

1pm

Tony Christie

12.25pm

Ollie Bond

12.05pm

Gosp-Ability


Rock Tent (Fri) and Rhythm Tent (Sat/Sun)


Friday (Rock Tent)

9.25pm

Cradle of Filth

8.20pm

Redline

7.35pm

Black Water Fiend

6.55pm

DUF

6.20pm

The Unresolved

Saturday (Rhythm Tent)

9.15pm

Gaz Coombes

7.55pm

Kyle Falconer

7pm

Rae Morris

5.50pm

Ady Suleiman

5.05pm

Kellimarie

4.20pm

Joe Dolman

3.40pm

Lingua Franca

2.55pm

Nathan Dawe

2.25pm

The Soulfood Brothers

1.50pm

Freezacrowd

1.15pm

DeeLayDee

12.45pm

Wynter Black

12.15pm

Pest

Sunday (Rhythm Tent)

6pm

Asian Dub Foundation

4.45pm

Apache Indian

3.45pm

Zack Knight with special guest Jasmin Walia

3.10pm

Raxstar and Sunit

2.30pm

H Dhami

1.20pm

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi

12.05pm

Abi Sampa


Paradise Tent


Friday (Comedy)

Alasdair Beckett-King

Eshaan Akbar

9.25pm

Cerys Nelmes (compère)

Keith Farnan

Howard Read

Jay Foreman

8pm

Matt Green (compère)

Saturday

7pm

Silent disco

5.10pm

The Chipolatas

4.55pm

Calamity Jane

4.40pm

Jones and Barnard

4.15pm

Maynard Flip Flap

3.55pm

Able Mabel

3.40pm

Wolly

3.30pm

Jones and Barnard (compères)

3pm

Interval

2.40pm

The Chipolatas

2.25pm

Calamity Jane

2.05pm

Jones and Barnard

1.45pm

Maynard Flip Flap

1.45pm

Able Mabel

1.10pm

Wolly

1pm

Jones and Barnard (compères)

Sunday

6pm

Stealing Sheep's Suffragette Tribute

5.30pm

Sound Lab

4.50pm

Media Mania

4.25pm

Liam Woodall

3.45pm

Teachers' Choir

3.05pm

Sound Lab Students

2.30pm

Anomaly

1.55pm

Flawless Rhythm

1.15pm

Media Mania

12.30pm

Sound Lab Team


BBC Coventry and Warwickshire Stage


Friday

9pm

Louie Forde/Rich Keogh

8.30pm

The Caprines

8pm

Callum McKissock

7.30pm

James Fiander

7pm

Kirsty J Clarke

6.30pm

Dan Cross

Saturday

9pm

Alex Norman

8pm

True Heights

7.30pm

Tammy King

7pm

David Goody

6.15pm

Falconry

5.30pm

David Goody

5pm

Jack Hopkinson

4.30pm

Angelo Cardone

4pm

Ciaran Fawkes

3.30pm

Joe Dolman

3pm

Josh Hale

2.30pm

Izzie Derry

2pm

Calton Kelly

1.30pm

Ace Ambrose

1pm

Laurence Lam

12.30pm

Kiaya Lyons

Sunday

6pm

Autopilot

5.30pm

The Swaps

5pm

Viktoria

4.30pm

Fall Girl

4pm

Ollie Bond

3.30pm

Johnny Olley

3pm

Levi Washington

2.30pm

Jake Rizzo

2pm

The Ellipsis

1.30pm

Rachel Fisher

1pm

Lauren Pryke

12noon

The Notables


Microacoustic Stage


Friday

9pm

Matt Cattell

8.30pm

Sam McNulty

8pm

Jimmy Eff

7.30pm

Ciaran Fawkes

7pm

Izzie Derry

6.40pm

Angelo Cardone

6.20pm

Caleb Murray

6pm

Sam McNulty (compère)

Saturday

9.30pm

Danny Ansell

8.30pm

Danny Cunningham

7.45pm

ELK

7pm

Cover Up

6.30pm

Suns of Rest

5.45pm

Diz n Rox

5pm

Calton Kelly

4.15pm

Pandora

3.30pm

The Hatstand Band

3pm

Bazza's Dispensable People

2.30pm

Eva Pemberton

2pm

Noah Thomson-Hawkridge

1.30pm

Boxhead

1pm

Sinead McNulty

12.30pm

Pandora's Box

12noon

Beginners and starters

Sunday

6pm

Special guest...

5pm

Jake Rizzo

4.30pm

Jack Hopkinson

4pm

Viktoria

3.40pm

Crokodile Tears

3.20pm

Jim Thomason

3pm

High Bandwidth

2.30pm

Keith Fabrique

2pm

Show Me Aroma

1.30pm

Livvi

12noon

Beginners and starters